Unlimited Sports MX Page 1 of 1
2016 Gold Cup - Round 3
10/01/2016
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:59 am
Mini Sr. (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 400 HSK 2106754 Gael Ruiz Del Campo Ontario, CA 1 1 25
2 417 HSK 3304235 Mason Hronec Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
Supermini 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 25
2 306 KAW 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 2 2 22
Girls (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 1 1 25
2 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 2 22
3 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Port Richey, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:59 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 3 22
3 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 7 7 20
4 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 6 8 18
5 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 13 2 16
6 12 SUZ 2256152 Nazareno Iglesias Miami Springs,, FL 11 4 15
7 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Oviedo, FL 3 13 14
8 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 9 10 13
9 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 15 5 12
10 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 14 6 11
11 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 5 15 10
12 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 4 17 9
13 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beac, FL 12 12 8
14 004 KAW 695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, FL 17 9 7
15 5 KAW 3122929 Bailey B. Thomas Deland, FL 18 11 6
16 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 16 14 5
17 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 10 22 4
18 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL 19 18 3
19 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 24 16 2
20 67 YAM 946531 Anna George Cataula, GA 20 20 1
21 424 YAM 3249871 Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 21 21
22 13 KAW 3304179 George Fischer Gainesville, FL 25 19
23 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 23 23
24 413/ YAM 3251970 Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 26 24
25 151 KAW 898116 Matthew Doherty Boxford, MA 8 DNS
26 753 KAW 3109753 Elliott Peavy Crawfordville, FL 22 DNS
250 All (no A or Pro)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 1 1 25
2 27 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 3 2 22
3 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 2 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:59 am
65 (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 3 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 3 4 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 5 18
5 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 8 2 16
6 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 5 6 15
7 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 6 7 14
8 176 KTM 3309591 William Jordan 7 9 13
9 175 KTM 3304898 Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 9 8 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:59 am
Collegeboy (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 1 1 25
2 17 SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 3 2 22
3 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 2 3 20
4 108 HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL 5 4 18
5 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 4 5 16
6 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lady Lake, FL 6 DNS 15
Plus 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 KTM 660172 Robby Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1 25
2 259 HON 1107095 Jowan Boyd Clearwater, FL 2 2 22
3 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL 4 3 20
4 33 KAW 539062 Grant M. Mason New Smyrna, FL 3 DNS 18
Plus 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 202 YAM 727846 Daniel Zullo Royal Plm Bch, FL 2 3 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 4 2 20
4 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 3 4 18
5 29 KTM 0484184 Thomas Wosyluk Blue Ridge, GA 6 5 16
6 308 KTM 2106059 Robert L. Lowrey Fort White, FL 8 6 15
7 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 7 7 14
8 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Albany, GA 5 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:59 am
250 A/Pro
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Clyde, VI 1 1
2 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 2
3 674 KAW 349495 Nicholas Grosso Syracuse, NY 3 3
4 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher A. Poole Richmond Hill, GA 4 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 1 1 25
2 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 2 2 22
3 93 YAM 2066129 Tommy Cooley Brooksville, FL 3 3 20
4 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 5 4 18
5 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 4 6 16
6 36 YAM 3123093 Jaxon J. Hadlow Jr Cairo, GA 6 5 15
DNS 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL DNS DNS 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:59 am
85 (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Jr Pompano Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 2 3 22
3 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Largo, FL 6 2 20
4 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 5 18
5 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 5 4 16
6 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 6 15
7 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 8 7 14
8 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 7 8 13
9 111 KAW 3238701 Julian Davis Middleburg, FL 9 9 12
85 (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Sprin, FL 1 2 25
2 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 3 1 22
3 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 2 4 20
4 400 HSK 2106754 Gael Ruiz Del Campo Ontario, CA 4 3 18
5 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 5 5 16
6 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 6 6 15
7 14 HSK 2287049 Luis Bernardo Cairo, GA 8 7 14
8 37 KAW 2287125 Jacob Cockcroft Winter Garden, FL 7 8 13
9 365 KAW 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA DNF 9 12
DNF 417 HSK 3304235 Mason Hronec Summerfield, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:59 am
51 (4-6) Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 2 25
2 24 COB 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 1 5 22
3 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 4 3 20
4 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 3 4 18
5 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 5 6 16
6 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL DNF 1 15
51 (7-8) Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 2 1 25
2 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 2 22
3 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 5 3 20
4 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Mascotte, FL 4 5 18
5 20 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL 3 6 16
6 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler E. Goins Plant City, FL 6 4 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:59 am
Plus 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorensen Jr Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 931 KTM 3200643 Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 2 2 22
Women (14+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 946531 Anna George Cataula, GA 2 1 25
2 49 HON 2159050 Alicia Goggel Weston, FL 1 2 22
3 623 YAM 2079953 Samantha Newby Whitehall, MT 3 3 20
4 94 KTM 870945 Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:59 am
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 3 22
3 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher W. Post Jr Port St Lucie, FL 3 4 20
4 18 HSK 2256158 Juan Uriostegui Cairo, GA 4 5 18
5 39 YAM 2064634 Logan Doyle Bushnell, FL 5 6 16
6 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 6 7 15
7 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 7 8 14
8 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL DNF 2 13
85 Jr Mini (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Jr Pompano Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Sprin, FL 1 2 22
3 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 3 4 20
4 400 HSK 2106754 Gael Ruiz Del Campo Ontario, CA 7 5 18
5 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 6 6 16
6 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 5 7 15
7 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 4 8 14
8 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 8 9 13
9 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 9 10 12
10 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 10 11 11
11 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Largo, FL DNF 3 10
12 14 HSK 2287049 Luis Bernardo Cairo, GA 11 12 9
Supermini 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 25
2 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 2 2 22
3 102 KAW 2256102 Austin Robinson Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 4 4 18
5 523 KAW 2256100 Steven Goldi Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:59 am
Schoolboy 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 1 1 25
2 36 YAM 3123093 Jaxon J. Hadlow Jr Cairo, GA 2 2 22
3 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 4 3 20
4 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 5 4 18
5 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL DNF 5 16
6 151 KAW 898116 Matthew Doherty Boxford, MA 3 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:59 am
Plus 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW 483153 Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 2 2 22
3 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL 3 3 20
4 707 KAW 2740020 Steve A. Binegar Jr Ocala, FL 4 4 18
5 509 SUZ 371509 Justin R. Vanderwerff Macon, GA 6 5 16
6 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL 5 6 15
7 14 HON 908852 Pablo Holgado Miami Springs, FL 7 7 14
8 13 KAW 3304179 George Fischer Gainesville, FL 8 8 13
Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 202 YAM 727846 Daniel Zullo Royal Plm Bch, FL 3 2 22
3 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
5 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 5 5 16
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 6 6 15
7 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 8 7 14
8 29 KTM 0484184 Thomas Wosyluk Blue Ridge, GA 7 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:59 am
51cc (4-6) special limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 25
2 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 2 2 22
51 (4-8) Stock Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler E. Goins Plant City, FL 6 4 18
5 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Mascotte, FL 4 6 16
6 20 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL 7 5 15
7 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 5 8 14
8 24 KTM 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 8 7 13
9 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 9 9 12
10 143 COB 3228006 Noah Restrepo Folkston, GA 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:59 am
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 3 1 25
2 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 1 4 20
4 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 4 3 18
5 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 6 5 16
6 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher W. Post Jr Port St Lucie, FL 5 7 15
7 18 HSK 2256158 Juan Uriostegui Cairo, GA 8 6 14
8 306 KTM 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 7 8 13
9 39 YAM 2064634 Logan Doyle Bushnell, FL 9 9 12
10 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:59 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 1 1 25
2 17 SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 2 2 22
3 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 4 3 20
4 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 3 4 18
5 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 5 5 16
6 27 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 6 6 15
7 254 YAM 2002902 Stephen Malec Riverview, FL 7 7 14
DNS 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL DNS DNS 12
DNS 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lady Lake, FL DNS DNS 13
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 3 1 25
2 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 4 20
4 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 7 3 18
5 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 4 8 16
6 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 6 7 15
7 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 8 6 14
8 140 KAW 3213075 David Wolfe Bryceville, FL 12 5 13
9 181 KAW 3120458 Thomas A. Fee Wesley Chapel, FL 9 9 12
10 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beac, FL 5 13 11
11 004 KAW 695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, FL 10 10 10
12 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 13 11 9
13 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 11 16 8
14 12 SUZ 2256152 Nazareno Iglesias Miami Springs,, FL 16 12 7
15 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 15 14 6
16 13 SUZ 2233919 Juan Arteaga Cairo, GA 14 15 5
17 753 KAW 3109753 Elliott Peavy Crawfordville, FL 17 DNS 4
DNF 20 YAM 2287030 Ty Tanner Zephyrhills, FL DNF DNS 3
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:59 am
65 (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 2 22
3 15 KAW 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 26 KTM 2064635 Lane Doyle Bushnell, FL 3 4 18
5 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 5 5 16
6 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 7 7 15
7 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 6 8 14
8 175 KTM 3304898 Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 8 9 13
9 91 KTM 2196523 Justin Petters Dade City, FL 9 10 12
10 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL DNS 6 11
65 (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 3 2 22
3 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 3 20
4 176 KTM 3309591 William Jordan 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:59 am
Plus 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 2 1 25
2 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 3 22
3 674 KAW 483153 Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 3 2 20
4 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 509 SUZ 371509 Justin R. Vanderwerff Macon, GA 5 5 16
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 6 6 15
7 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 13 KTM 3255164 David T. Brown Orange Park, FL 8 8 13
Plus 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorensen Jr Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 63 KTM 216702 Gifford K. Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 2 2 22
3 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:59 am
450 A/Pro
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 182 HON 612503 Dj Macfarlane Pinellas Park, FL 1 1 25
2 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 108 HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL 4 3 20
4 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 3 4 18
DNF 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Clyde, VI DNF DNS 16
DNS 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher A. Poole Richmond Hill, GA DNS DNS 15
450 All (no A or Pro)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 1 1 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 181 KAW 3120458 Thomas A. Fee Wesley Chapel, FL 3 3 20
DNF 254 YAM 2002902 Stephen Malec Riverview, FL DNF DNS 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com