Unlimited Sports MX Page 1 of 1
2016 Gold Cup - Round 5
10/15/2016
Overall Race Results
Printed: 01:02 pm
250 A/Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 44 KTM 546431 Daniel Baker Crittenden, KY 1 1 1
2 95 KAW 693367 Cameron Fasnacht Port St Lucie, FL 2 2 2
3 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 4 3 3
4 70 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Fort Pierce, FL 6 4 4
5 54 KAW 693369 Kylie Fasnacht Port St Lucie, FL 5 6 5
6 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 3 8 6
7 442 YAM 534792 Jake Scott Port Jeff Sta, NY 7 5 7
8 53 YAM 428187 Jason Frank Eustis, FL 8 7 8
9 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher A. Poole Richmond Hill, GA 9 9 9
450 A/Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 44 KTM 546431 Daniel Baker Crittenden, KY 1 1 1
2 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 3 2 2
3 62 SUZ 366491 Jesse Wentland Elk River, MN 2 3 3
4 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 5 5 4
5 99 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 8 4 5
6 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 7 8 6
7 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Fort Pierce, FL 4 12 7
8 37 KAW 693367 Cameron Fasnacht Port St Lucie, FL 12 6 8
9 70 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Fort Pierce, FL 9 9 9
10 442 YAM 534792 Jake Scott Port Jeff Sta, NY 10 10 10
11 54 KAW 693369 Kylie Fasnacht Port St Lucie, FL 11 13 11
12 108/ HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL DNF 7 12
13 66 YAM 215866 Logan Murphy Twin City, GA DNF 11 13
14 15 KAW 688180 Matthew I. Curiel Sussex, NJ 6 DNS 14
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton A. Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 1
2 17 YAM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 2 2 2
3 402 YAM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 3 5 3
4 66 YAM 1091563 Sean Haymaker London, KY 4 6 4
5 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 8 4 5
6 12 YAM 893759 Marc Gonzalez Land O Lakes, FL 7 8 6
7 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 5 10 7
8 715 YAM 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 9 7 8
9 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 17 3 9
10 21 YAM 893741 Ethan Hansford Conway, SC 11 9 10
11 18 HSK 2256158 Juan Uriostegui Cairo, GA 10 11 11
12 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher W. Post Jr Port St Lucie, FL 13 12 12
13 24 KTM 2927792 Nicholas Colannino Denver, NC 12 14 13
14 24/ SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 6 DNF 14
15 39 YAM 2064634 Logan Doyle Bushnell, FL 14 13 15
16 55 YAM 2913232 Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 15 15 16
17 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 18 16 17
18 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 16 18 18
19 100 KTM 3267144 Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 19 17 19
51cc (4-6) special limited
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 1
2 275 KTM 3055698 Trevor Starling Panama City, FL 2 3 2
3 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 4 2 3
4 91 KTM 2244661 Mason Arico Center Moriches, NY 3 4 4
5 107 KTM 3133568 Trey D. Renfro Orlando, FL 5 5 5
6 15 YAM Beckett Ferry 6 6 6
DNS 28 KTM 2287043 Stevie Newby Whitehall, MT DNS DNS 7
51 (4-6) Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 1 1
2 930 COB 2845930 Seth Dennis Port Saint Lucie, FL 1 3 2
3 710 COB 2158626 Mikah Carpenter Freeport, IL 3 2 3
4 24 COB 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 5 4 4
5 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 4 5 5
6 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 6 6 6
7 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 7 8 7
8 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL DNS 7 8
DNS 91 KTM 2244661 Mason Arico Center Moriches, NY DNS DNS 9
51 (7-8) Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 20 COB 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 1
2 101 COB 2086724 Kyler J. Rhom Charlotte, NC 3 2 2
3 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 3 3
4 38 KTM 3015015 Kai J. Buerge Summerville, SC 5 4 4
5 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 4 6 5
6 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 7 5 6
7 109 KTM 2237559 William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 6 7 7
8 168 COB 3025430 Colt Golembeski Land O Lakes, FL 8 10 8
9 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler E. Goins Plant City, FL 11 8 9
10 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Mascotte, FL 10 9 10
11 259 COB 2187624 Christopher A. Moody Jr Middleburg, FL 9 11 11
12 22 KTM 3226595 Diego Arborio Jr Miami, FL 12 12 12
51 (4-8) Stock Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 20 COB 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 1
2 22/ KTM 3061959 Jonathan W. Getz Old Town, FL 4 3 2
3 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 8 2 3
4 710 COB 2158626 Mikah Carpenter Freeport, IL 7 4 4
5 259 COB 2187624 Christopher A. Moody Jr Middleburg, FL 11 5 5
6 109 KTM 2237559 William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 9 8 6
7 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler E. Goins Plant City, FL 12 7 7
8 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Mascotte, FL 15 6 8
9 24 KTM 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 13 9 9
10 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 3 DNF 10
11 22 KTM 3226595 Diego Arborio Jr Miami, FL 14 10 11
12 38 KTM 3015015 Kai J. Buerge Summerville, SC 2 DNS 12
13 101 COB 2086724 Kyler J. Rhom Charlotte, NC 5 DNS 13
14 930 COB 2845930 Seth Dennis Port Saint Lucie, FL 6 DNS 14
15 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 10 DNS 15
16 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 16 DNS 16
17 1 KTM 2213501 Thomas N. Nesmith Forsyth, GA 17 DNS 17
65 (7-9)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 241 KTM 2069326 Daxton Bennick Morganton, NC 1 1 1
2 47 KTM 2677565 Logan Best Maysville, NC 2 2 2
3 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 4 3 3
4 615 KTM 2840964 Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA 3 7 4
5 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 6 5 5
6 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St Lucie, FL 5 6 6
7 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 8 4 7
8 15 KAW 2748576 Thor Powell Orlando, FL 7 9 8
9 26 KTM 2064635 Lane Doyle Bushnell, FL 11 8 9
10 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 10 11 10
11 101 KTM 2086724 Kyler J. Rhom Charlotte, NC 9 12 11
12 22 KTM 2222075 Marco Andre Jimenez Doral, FL 15 10 12
13 54 KTM 2216235 Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 13 13 13
14 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 12 14 14
15 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 14 15 15
16 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 16 17 16
17 168 KTM 3025430 Colt Golembeski Land O Lakes, FL 18 16 17
18 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 17 19 18
19 109 KTM 2237559 William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 21 18 19
20 91 KTM 2196523 Justin Petters Dade City, FL 19 20 20
21 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 20 DNS 21
65 (7-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 1 1 1
2 47 KTM 2677565 Logan Best Maysville, NC 3 2 2
3 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 4 3
4 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 5 5 4
5 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 8 3 5
6 615 KTM 2840964 Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA 7 6 6
7 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 10 7 7
8 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 9 9 8
9 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 11 8 9
10 22 KTM 2222075 Marco Andre Jimenez Doral, FL 13 11 10
11 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 15 10 11
12 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 12 13 12
13 44 KTM 2195705 Seth Shirley Edgemoor, SC 14 12 13
14 54 KTM 2216235 Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 16 14 14
15 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 19 15 15
16 176 KTM 3309591 William Jordan 18 16 16
17 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 17 17 17
18 41 KAW 2803041 James V. Cliser Iv Cape Coral, FL 20 18 18
19 241 KTM 2069326 Daxton Bennick Morganton, NC 2 DNS 19
20 15/ KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 6 DNS 20
DNS 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL DNS DNS 21
DNS 13 KTM 2127510 Joey Arico Center Moriches, NY DNS DNS 22
65 (10-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 15/ KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 2 1 1
2 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 2 2
3 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 4 3 3
4 13 KTM 2127510 Joey Arico Center Moriches, NY 3 4 4
5 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 5 7 5
6 4 KTM 2203185 Jordan R. Bowen Dallas, GA 7 6 6
7 764 KTM 2984533 Jordan Miller Montgomery, TX 9 5 7
8 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 8 8
9 44 KTM 2195705 Seth Shirley Edgemoor, SC 8 9 9
10 176 KTM 3309591 William Jordan 11 10 10
11 356 KTM 2004802 Caleb Cauthen Grovetown, GA 10 11 11
12 41 KAW 2803041 James V. Cliser Iv Cape Coral, FL 12 12 12
13 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL DNS 13 13
85 (9-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 411 KAW 2017302 Nicholas D. Romano Bayside, NY 1 1 1
2 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Largo, FL 2 2 2
3 4 KTM 2890617 Matti L. Jorgensen Jr Pompano Beach, NA 3 3 3
4 809 HSK 2958693 Dakota A. Aldredge Newnan, GA 5 4 4
5 88 YAM 1099300 Hamden Hudson Danville, VA 4 7 5
6 67 KTM 2814896 Garyson Smith Cumming, GA 6 6 6
7 276 KTM 2184954 Trent Starling Southport, FL 10 5 7
8 787 SUZ 2685779 Trip Rexroat Appling, GA 9 8 8
9 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 7 10 9
10 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 12 9 10
11 66 KTM 2992765 Brandon Shaw Lubbock, TX 11 14 11
12 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 14 12 12
13 926 KAW 2115148 Michael Mcling Wetumpka, AL 8 21 13
14 764 HSK 2984533 Jordan Miller Montgomery, TX 13 18 14
15 615 KTM 2840964 Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA 17 15 15
16 13 KAW 2127510 Joey Arico Center Moriches, NY 20 13 16
17 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 19 16 17
18 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 18 20 18
19 46 KAW 2785539 Joseph Holzapfel Monroe, NY 21 19 19
20 4/ HSK 2203185 Jordan R. Bowen Dallas, GA 24 17 20
21 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 15 27 21
22 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami, FL 32 11 22
23 131 KTM 2009942 Tyler Davenport Gainesville, GA 22 24 23
24 850 YAM 3007850 Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 26 23 24
25 84 KAW 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Fort Pierce, FL 28 22 25
26 7 KAW 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 16 DNF 26
27 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 25 28 27
28 356 KTM 2004802 Caleb Cauthen Grovetown, GA 30 26 28
29 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 33 25 29
30 54 SUZ 2216235 Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 31 29 30
31 526 YAM 3306721 Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL 29 31 31
32 12 KAW 3301471 Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 34 30 32
33 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 23 DNS 33
34 44 KTM 2151427 Gaelle Gasque Cairo, GA 27 DNS 34
DNS 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL DNS DNS 35
85 (12-13)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 66 KTM 1069989 Hunter Layton Tallassee, AL 3 1 1
2 102 KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 2 2 2
3 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 1 4 3
4 72 SUZ 1097216 Crockett Myers Culloden, GA 4 3 4
5 28 KTM 879158 Katie Benson Delmar, DE 6 5 5
6 95/ HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 8 6 6
7 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 7 7 7
8 14 HSK 2287049 Luis Bernardo Cairo, GA 11 8 8
9 133 KTM 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 9 10 9
10 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 12 9 10
11 247 SUZ 2287143 Blaize Osteen Waycross, GA 14 11 11
12 365 KAW 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 13 12 12
13 9 KAW 901727 Daniel Scott Denver, NC 5 DNS 13
14 417 HSK 3304235 Mason Hronec Summerfield, FL 10 DNS 14
DNF 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL DNF DNS 15
85 Jr Mini (9-13)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 411 KAW 2017302 Nicholas D. Romano Bayside, NY 1 3 1
2 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 3 2 2
3 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 6 1 3
4 72 SUZ 1097216 Crockett Myers Culloden, GA 2 5 4
5 66 KTM 1069989 Hunter Layton Tallassee, AL 7 7 5
6 400 HSK 2106754 Gael Ruiz Del Campo Ontario, CA 13 4 6
7 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Largo, FL 11 6 7
8 4 KTM 2890617 Matti L. Jorgensen Jr Pompano Beach, NA 8 9 8
9 88 YAM 1099300 Hamden Hudson Danville, VA 12 11 9
10 67 KTM 2814896 Garyson Smith Cumming, GA 10 13 10
11 926 KAW 2115148 Michael Mcling Wetumpka, AL 9 15 11
12 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 15 10 12
13 809 HSK 2958693 Dakota A. Aldredge Newnan, GA 19 8 13
14 276 KTM 2184954 Trent Starling Southport, FL 16 12 14
15 787 SUZ 2685779 Trip Rexroat Appling, GA 14 16 15
16 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 17 14 16
17 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami, FL 18 19 17
18 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 20 18 18
19 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 4 DNF 19
20 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 24 17 20
21 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 21 21 21
22 133 KTM 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 23 20 22
23 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 22 22 23
24 131 KTM 2009942 Tyler Davenport Gainesville, GA 25 24 24
25 46 KAW 2785539 Joseph Holzapfel Monroe, NY 28 23 25
26 14 HSK 2287049 Luis Bernardo Cairo, GA 27 26 26
27 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 31 25 27
28 44 KTM 2151427 Gaelle Gasque Cairo, GA 30 27 28
29 850 YAM 3007850 Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 29 28 29
30 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 32 30 30
31 526 YAM 3306721 Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL DNF 29 31
32 9 KAW 901727 Daniel Scott Denver, NC 5 DNS 32
33 95/ KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 26 DNS 33
DNF 84 KAW 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNF 34
Mini Sr. (12-15)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 1
2 66 KTM 1069989 Hunter Layton Tallassee, AL 3 3 2
3 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 2 4 3
4 102 KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 6 2 4
5 400 HSK 2106754 Gael Ruiz Del Campo Ontario, CA DNF 5 5
6 9 KAW 901727 Daniel Scott Denver, NC 4 DNS 6
7 06 HON 2023851 Nicholas Igo Brooklyn, MS 5 DNS 7
8 101 KAW 3017558 Matthew Cemovic Brampton, ON 7 DNS 8
Supermini 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 2 1 1
2 27/ HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 2 2
3 102/ KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 3 3 3
4 78 KTM 2754612 Cesar Maldonando Spring, TX 6 4 4
5 28 KTM 879158 Katie Benson Delmar, DE 8 6 5
6 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 10 5 6
7 523 KAW 2256100 Steven Goldi Jacksonville, FL 11 7 7
8 102 KAW 2256102 Austin Robinson Jacksonville, FL 12 8 8
9 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 13 9 9
10 101 KAW 3017558 Matthew Cemovic Brampton, ON 9 DNF 10
11 27 KAW 893590 Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC 4 DNS 11
12 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 5 DNS 12
13 06 HON 2023851 Nicholas Igo Brooklyn, MS 7 DNS 13
Supermini 2 (13-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 1
2 27 KAW 893590 Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC 2 2 2
3 46 YAM 906775 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona, FL 3 3 3
4 06 HON 2023851 Nicholas Igo Brooklyn, MS 4 5 4
5 78 KTM 2754612 Cesar Maldonando Spring, TX 6 4 5
6 306 KAW 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 5 6 6
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 125 YAM 835592 Luke Neese Jamestown, NC 1 1 1
2 815 YAM 754296 Colton A. Eigenmann Titusville, FL 2 2 2
3 30 HSK 235043 Chase Fasnacht Port St Lucie, FL 4 3 3
4 17 YAM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 3 4 4
5 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 5 5 5
6 402 YAM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 6 7 6
7 715 YAM 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 9 6 7
8 66 YAM 1091563 Sean Haymaker London, KY 7 10 8
9 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 10 11 9
10 27 YAM 893590 Wristin Grigg Asheville, NC 8 15 10
11 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 16 8 11
12 24 KTM 2927792 Nicholas Colannino Denver, NC 12 13 12
13 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher W. Post Jr Port St Lucie, FL 18 9 13
14 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 15 12 14
15 18 HSK 2256158 Juan Uriostegui Cairo, GA 14 14 15
16 306 KTM 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 11 17 16
17 10 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 13 16 17
18 39 YAM 2064634 Logan Doyle Bushnell, FL 17 18 18
19 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 20 19 19
20 311 KTM 2236053 Eli T. Wright Monroe, GA 19 DNF 20
Schoolboy 2 (13-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 1 2 1
2 125 YAM 835592 Luke Neese Jamestown, NC 3 1 2
3 529 KAW 892041 Kobe Heffner Cumming, GA 2 3 3
4 353 YAM 837353 Dar Comfort Irmo, SC 4 5 4
5 28/ YAM 884928 Cameron Mckinney West Pittsburg, PA 5 6 5
6 35 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA 8 4 6
7 95 YAM 269968 Blake Ashley Conyers, GA 7 7 7
8 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 10 8 8
9 12 KTM 893759 Marc Gonzalez Land O Lakes, FL 9 11 9
10 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 13 9 10
11 755 KTM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 15 10 11
12 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 12 13 12
13 369 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 17 12 13
14 151 YAM 898116 Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL 14 DNF 14
15 17 KAW 866608 Cole Williams Starke, FL 6 DNS 15
16 127 KAW 1077229 Adam Cranford Kingston, TN 11 DNS 16
17 281 YAM 2162483 Terry Pierce Temple, GA 16 DNS 17
18 100 KTM 3267144 Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 18 DNS 18
19 118 KAW 3107965 Austin Fryer Saint Augustine, FL 19 DNS 19
250 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 1 1 1
2 35 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps Cairo, GA 3 3 2
3 529 KAW 892041 Kobe Heffner Cumming, GA 2 4 3
4 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 5 2 4
5 353 YAM 837353 Dar Comfort Irmo, SC 7 5 5
6 125 YAM 835592 Luke Neese Jamestown, NC 4 10 6
7 25 YAM 895333 Johnny Murphy Lafayette, LA 10 6 7
8 93 YAM 2066129 Tommy Cooley Brooksville, FL 9 7 8
9 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 8 8 9
10 138 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd Alachua, FL 11 9 10
11 3/ YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 6 14 11
12 / YAM 3017249 Nikolas Bustamante Jr Sarasota, FL 13 11 12
13 28/ YAM 884928 Cameron Mckinney West Pittsburg, PA 12 12 13
14 49 KAW 3017521 N Fuguet Port Orange, FL 14 13 14
15 151 KTM 238253 Christopher Ford Harleysville, PA 15 15 15
16 41 SUZ 2287007 Jesse Dyer Inverness, FL 16 16 16
17 19 KAW 2100106 Blake R. Strupp Stanley, NC 17 17 17
DNF 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS 18
DNS 86 KTM 2774751 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC DNS DNS 19
250 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 41 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 1 1
2 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 3 2 3 2
3 17/ KTM 2106768 Ricardo Garcia Cairo, GA 1 4 1 3
4 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Oviedo, FL 5 3 5 4
5 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 2 7 2 5
6 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 5 6 5 6
7 127 KAW 1077229 Adam Cranford Kingston, TN 7 5 7 7
8 14 KTM 846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 4 8 4 8
9 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 6 9 6 9
10 19 YAM 2218282 Jose Luis Gonzales Doral, FL 2 13 2 10
11 21 YAM 893741 Ethan Hansford Conway, SC 7 10 7 11
12 77 YAM 267321 Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 8 11 8 12
13 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 6 15 6 13
14 59 YAM 3115931 Reilly O'grodnick Bentonville, AR 4 17 4 14
15 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 10 14 10 15
16 353 YAM 2204353 Daniel T. Heed Sarasota, FL 13 12 13 16
17 755 KTM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 9 18 9 17
18 151 YAM 898116 Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL 8 19 8 18
19 52 KTM 2233933 Carlos Martinez Chetumal, 14 16 14 19
20 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 12 22 12 20
21 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick L. Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL 3 33 3 21
22 12 SUZ 2256152 Nazareno Iglesias Miami Springs,, FL 15 23 15 22
23 128 KTM 891783 Tysen A. Meyer Jupiter, FL 11 28 11 23
24 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 20 20 21 24
25 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 19 21 DNF 25
26 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 16 24 16 26
27 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 15 25 15 27
28 11/ KAW 689034 Stephen Ward Rocky Mount, NC 14 27 14 28
29 / HON 2993535 Garrett Work Hilliard, FL 12 32 12 29
30 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 17 29 17 30
31 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 22 26 17 31
32 13/ KTM 2233919 Juan Arteaga Cairo, GA 13 35 13 32
33 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 16 34 16 33
34 254 YAM 2119654 Grady Sammons Iii Tampa, FL 21 30 20 34
35 281 YAM 2162483 Terry Pierce Temple, GA 23 31 18 35
36 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Newberry, FL 18 36 19 36
37 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 26 37 18 37
38 15 YAM 2192900 Cody Holbrook Mc Leansville, NC 9 DNS 9 38
39 55 YAM 2913232 Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 10 DNS 10 39
40 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 11 DNS 11 40
41 424 YAM 3249871 Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 24 DNS 24 41
42 5/ YAM 2196588 Fischer Londeree Windermere, FL 25 DNS 23 42
DNS 17 YAM 2205119 Hunter See Morehead City, NC DNS DNS 21 43
44 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook 19 19 44
45 13 KAW 3304179 George Fischer Gainesville, FL 20 20 45
46 391 HON 2162728 Michael Fiorention 22 22 46
47 326 HON 223509 Trevor Senter Savannah, GA DNF DNF 47
48 37 YAM 2792977 Trent Willis West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS 48
250 All (no A or Pro)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 102 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 1 1 1
2 25 YAM 895333 Johnny Murphy Lafayette, LA 2 3 2
3 3/ YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 8 2 3
4 27 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 6 4 4
5 / YAM 3017249 Nikolas Bustamante Jr Sarasota, FL 5 5 5
6 51 HON 3207523 Harrison Reese Neptune Beach, FL 9 6 6
7 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Newberry, FL 10 7 7
8 393 SUZ 2287146 Shawn Smith Lake Panasoffkee, FL 11 8 8
9 17 KAW 866608 Cole Williams Starke, FL 4 DNF 9
10 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 3 DNS 10
11 15 YAM 2192900 Cody Holbrook Mc Leansville, NC 7 DNS 11
450 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 3 1 1
2 102 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 2 2 2
3 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 1 3 3
4 37 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd Alachua, FL 7 5 4
5 3/ YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 6 7 5
6 71 YAM 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 8 8 6
7 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 11 6 7
8 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 5 12 8
9 946 SUZ 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 10 9 9
10 49 KAW 3017521 N Fuguet Port Orange, FL 9 11 10
11 14 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA DNF 4 11
12 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lake Worth, FL 14 10 12
13 151 KTM 238253 Christopher Ford Harleysville, PA 12 13 13
14 254 YAM 2002902 Stephen Malec Riverview, FL 13 DNF 14
15 17/ SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 4 DNS 15
16 25 KTM 828135 Spencer Winter Waverly, TN 15 DNS 16
450 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 100/ HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 1
2 127 KAW 1077229 Adam Cranford Kingston, TN 3 3 2
3 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 8 4 3
4 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 13 2 4
5 14 KTM 846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 4 11 5
6 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick L. Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL 10 6 6
7 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 14 7
8 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Oviedo, FL 16 5 8
9 477 HON 468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 11 13 9
10 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 7 18 10
11 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 18 9 11
12 59 YAM 3115931 Reilly O'grodnick Bentonville, AR 17 10 12
13 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 20 8 13
14 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 9 19 14
15 12 SUZ 2256152 Nazareno Iglesias Miami Springs,, FL 14 15 15
16 128 KTM 891783 Tysen A. Meyer Jupiter, FL 6 25 16
17 19 YAM 2218282 Jose Luis Gonzales Doral, FL 25 7 17
18 77 YAM 267321 Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 15 17 18
19 52 KTM 2233933 Carlos Martinez Chetumal, 22 16 19
20 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 27 12 20
21 254 YAM 2119654 Grady Sammons Iii Tampa, FL 19 23 21
22 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 23 21 22
23 585 KTM 3015929 Tristan Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 26 22 23
24 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 24 24 24
25 11/ KAW 689034 Stephen Ward Rocky Mount, NC 31 20 25
26 15 YAM 2192900 Cody Holbrook Mc Leansville, NC 12 DNF 26
27 13/ KTM 2233919 Juan Arteaga Cairo, GA 29 27 27
28 463 HON 2273034 Thomas Lissy Center Moucher, NY 32 26 28
29 5/ YAM 2196588 Fischer Londeree Windermere, FL 33 29 29
30 100 KTM 3267144 Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 34 30 30
31 830 SUZ 703303 Randall J. Cardwell Lk Panasoffke, FL 37 28 31
32 33 YAM 3311005 Michael Ross Lake Park, GA 36 31 32
33 391 HON 2162728 Michael Fiorention 35 32 33
34 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 5 DNS 34
35 17 YAM 2205119 Hunter See Morehead City, NC 21 DNS 35
36 326 HON 223509 Trevor Senter Savannah, GA 28 DNS 36
37 37 YAM 2792977 Trent Willis West Palm Beach, FL 30 DNS 37
DNS 21 YAM 2948452 Joseph S. Farrell Wesley Chapel, FL DNS DNS 38
DNS 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL DNS DNS 39
450 All (no A or Pro)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 2 1 1
2 946 SUZ 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 5 2 2
3 100/ HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 4 3 3
4 737 YAM 588399 Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 3 6 4
5 254 YAM 2002902 Stephen Malec Riverview, FL 7 4 5
6 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lake Worth, FL 6 7 6
7 49 HON 2129329 Chandler Reese Neptune Beach, FL 9 5 7
8 114 KTM 2122072 Freddy Guevara Clermont, FL 8 DNF 8
9 17/ SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 1 DNS 9
Collegeboy (16-24)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 99 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 1 1 1
2 70 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Fort Pierce, FL 6 3 2
3 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 2 7 3
4 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 8 2 4
5 14 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA 5 5 5
6 71 YAM 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 3 11 6
7 108 HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL 9 6 7
8 25 KTM 828135 Spencer Winter Waverly, TN 7 8 8
9 17/ SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 4 13 9
10 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 11 9 10
11 27 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 10 10 11
12 19/ KAW 2100106 Blake R. Strupp Stanley, NC 12 12 12
13 66 YAM 215866 Logan Murphy Twin City, GA DNS 4 13
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 1
2 1 YAM 490909 Jerry J. Kopoian Hudson, FL 2 2 2
3 419 HON 336419 Larry Partin Jr Palm Harbor, FL 3 3 3
4 153 KTM 660172 Robby Renner Mulberry, FL 4 4 4
5 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch Ridge Manor, FL 5 5 5
6 41 SUZ 2287007 Jesse Dyer Inverness, FL 6 6 6
7 67 YAM 3120018 Martin O. Cox High Springs, FL 8 7 7
8 259 HON 1107095 Jowan Boyd Clearwater, FL 7 8 8
9 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL 9 9 9
Plus 30
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 1 1 1
2 991 SUZ 404998 Cory M. Cone Dallas, GA 2 2 2
3 732 KAW 466822 Joshua Hildebrand Palmetto, FL 3 3 3
4 707 KAW 2740020 Steve A. Binegar Jr Ocala, FL 5 4 4
5 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL 4 6 5
6 222/ YAM 2094573 Luis Bonini Celebration, FL 7 5 6
7 351 SUZ 3012754 Diego Arborio Miami, FL 9 7 7
8 222 YAM 2287139 Gustavo Fernigrini Argentina, 8 8 8
9 711 YAM 2287003 Martin Serenelli Riveiera Beach, FL 10 9 9
10 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 11 11 10
11 47 YAM 2287002 Mariano Bortoni Riviera Beac, FL 12 12 11
12 17 SUZ 2256154 Hernan Varela Doral, FL 16 10 12
13 14 HON 908852 Pablo Holgado Miami Springs, FL 13 13 13
14 13 KAW 3304179 George Fischer Gainesville, FL 17 14 14
15 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL 6 DNS 15
16 6 HON 2287004 Gustalo Bardi Miami, FL 14 DNS 16
17 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 15 DNS 17
DNF 114 KTM 2122072 Freddy Guevara Clermont, FL DNS DNF 18
DNF 12 YAM 2789587 Robert Onori Caracas, OH DNF DNS 19
Plus 35
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 2 1 1
2 53 KAW 596291 Clinton F. Frank Deland, FL 1 2 2
3 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 3 4 3
4 222/ YAM 2094573 Luis Bonini Celebration, FL 4 5 4
5 272 HON 3103326 Ivan Zarak Doral, FL 6 6 5
6 12 YAM 2789587 Robert Onori Caracas, OH 10 3 6
7 351 SUZ 3012754 Diego Arborio Miami, FL 5 8 7
8 13 KTM 3255164 David T. Brown Orange Park, FL 7 11 8
9 3 KAW 2287142 Luis Gudino Miami, FL 9 10 9
10 17 SUZ 2256154 Hernan Varela Doral, FL DNF 9 10
11 21 YAM 380505 Mark S. Shields Jacksonville, FL DNS 7 11
12 6 HON 2287004 Gustalo Bardi Miami, FL 8 DNS 12
13 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Albany, GA 11 DNS 13
Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 202 YAM 727846 Daniel Zullo Royal Plm Bch, FL 2 1 1
2 48 SUZ 324171 Kevin L. Cozadd Alachua, FL 1 2 2
3 53 KAW 596291 Clinton F. Frank Deland, FL 3 3 3
4 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 4 4 4
5 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 7 5 5
6 3 HSK 847470 Chris Fasnacht Port Saint Luci, FL 6 6 6
7 1 YAM 3000461 John Lowrey Tallahassee, FL 5 9 7
8 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 9 7 8
9 272 HON 3103326 Ivan Zarak Doral, FL 8 8 9
DNS 351 SUZ 3012754 Diego Arborio Miami, FL DNS DNS 10
Plus 45
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 82 KAW 246434 Earl May Tallahassee, FL 1 1 1
2 202 YAM 727846 Daniel Zullo Royal Plm Bch, FL 2 2 2
3 23 KTM 0934524 John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 3 3 3
4 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 5 4 4
5 716/ YAM 2287001 Donnie Collins Hilliard, FL 4 5 5
6 1 YAM 3000461 John Lowrey Tallahassee, FL 6 6 6
7 21 YAM 380505 Mark S. Shields Jacksonville, FL 7 7 7
8 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Albany, GA 8 8 8
Plus 50
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 82 KAW 246434 Earl May Tallahassee, FL 1 2 1
2 23 KTM 0934524 John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 2 3 2
3 63 KTM 216702 Gifford K. Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 7 1 3
4 151 YAM 2129328 James Reese Neptune Beach, FL 4 4 4
5 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 3 6 5
6 222 YAM 2287139 Gustavo Fernigrini Argentina, 5 5 6
7 145 HON 269305 Sam N. Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 6 7 7
Plus 55
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 2 1 1
2 145 HON 269305 Sam N. Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 3 2 2
3 931 KTM 3200643 Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 4 3 3
4 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 1 DNS 4
Women (14+)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 25 YAM 3017428 Estrella Cemovic Brampton, ON 1 1 1
2 94 KTM 870945 Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 3 2 2
3 623 YAM 2079953 Samantha Newby Whitehall, MT 2 3 3
4 20 KTM 3133419 Rylee Soule Manhattan, MT 5 4 4
5 27 YAM 3127301 Sharon Pantoja 4 5 5
6 4 HON 2979512 Katelyn Cockerham Taylorsville, NC 6 6 6
7 918 YAM 3031618 Maegan R. Boucher Fernandina Beac, FL 7 7 7
8 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Port Richey, FL 8 8 8
Girls (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 46 YAM 906775 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona, FL 1 1 1
2 28 KTM 879158 Katie Benson Delmar, DE 2 2 2
3 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 3 3 3
4 44 YAM 3116011 Miriam Johnson Land O Lakes, FL 4 4 4
5 20 KTM 3133419 Rylee Soule Manhattan, MT 5 5 5
6 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 6 6 6
7 95/ KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 8 7 7
8 4 HON 2979512 Katelyn Cockerham Taylorsville, NC 7 8 8
9 133 KTM 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Port Richey, FL 9 9 9
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com