Unlimited Sports MX Page 1 of 1
2016 Gold Cup - Round 2
09/24/2016
Overall Race Results
Printed: 11:49 am
250 A/Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Clyde, VI 1 1 1
2 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 2 2
3 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 3 3 3
4 73 HON 963277 Jose Maldonaldo Albany, GA 4 4 4
5 53 YAM 428187 Jason Frank Eustis, FL 5 5 5
450 A/Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 182 HON 612503 Dj Macfarlane Pinellas Park, FL 1 1 1
2 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Clyde, VI 2 2 2
3 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 3 3 3
4 382 YAM 837318 Bryson Taylor Christmas, FL 5 4 4
5 20 HON 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 4 5 5
6 108/ HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL 6 6 6
7 99 SUZ 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 7 8 7
8 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 10 7 8
9 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 9 10 9
10 44 KTM 546431 Daniel Baker Crittenden, KY 8 12 10
11 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 12 9 11
12 53 YAM 428187 Jason Frank Eustis, FL 11 11 12
13 220 YAM 2196541 Charles Bulger Bainbridge, GA 13 DNS 13
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 2 1 1
2 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 4 3 2
3 17 YAM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 7 2 3
4 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 6 4 4
5 225 YAM 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 5 5 5
6 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 9 6 6
7 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 8 7 7
8 30 HSK 269304 Jalek Swoll Belleview, FL 1 DNF 8
9 402 YAM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 3 DNS 9
51cc (4-6) special limited
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 1
2 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 2 2 2
3 55 YAM 3267924 Zachary Hatt Williston, FL 3 3 3
4 117 COB 2287118 Brayden Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 4 4 4
5 107 KTM 3133568 Trey D. Renfro Orlando, FL 5 5 5
6 15 YAM Beckett Ferry 6 6 6
51 (4-6) Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1 1
2 150 COB 3135088 Jaidann Lewis Lakeland, FL 3 2 2
3 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 4 3 3
4 24 COB 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 2 6 4
5 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 6 4 5
6 55/ COB 3267924 Zachary Hatt Williston, FL 5 5 6
7 117 COB 2287118 Brayden Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 7 7 7
8 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 8 8 8
51 (7-8) Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 3 1 1
2 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 3 2
3 20/ KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL 4 2 3
4 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 4 4
5 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Las Vegas, NV 7 5 5
6 111 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Lauderdale, FL 6 6 6
7 308 KTM 2224182 Doug Niezabitowski Pt Orange, FL 5 DNS 7
51 (4-8) Stock Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 2 1 1
2 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 2 2
3 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 4 3 3
4 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 1 6 4
5 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Las Vegas, NV 7 5 5
6 20/ KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL 5 9 6
7 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 9 7 7
8 150 COB 3135088 Jaidann Lewis Lakeland, FL 8 8 8
9 24 KTM 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL DNS 4 9
10 308 KTM 2224182 Doug Niezabitowski Pt Orange, FL 6 DNS 10
65 (7-9)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 1 1 1
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 2
3 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 4 3 3
4 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 4 4
5 55/ KTM 2177757 Braxton L. Burnsed Glen St Mary, FL 6 6 5
6 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 7 7 6
7 223 KTM 2224181 Marvin Niezabitowski Pt Orange, FL 5 9 7
8 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 8 8 8
9 22 KTM 2222075 Marco Andre Jimenez Doral, FL 14 5 9
10 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 9 11 10
11 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 11 10 11
12 91 KTM 2196523 Justin Petters Dade City, FL 10 12 12
13 175 KTM 3304898 Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 12 13 13
14 117 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Lauderdale, FL 13 14 14
65 (7-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 2 1 1
2 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 1 2 2
3 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 3 3
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 4 4
5 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 7 5
6 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 8 5 6
7 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 7 6 7
8 22 KTM 2222075 Marco Andre Jimenez Doral, FL 6 8 8
9 55/ KTM 2177757 Braxton L. Burnsed Glen St Mary, FL 10 9 9
10 223 KTM 2224181 Marvin Niezabitowski Pt Orange, FL 9 11 10
11 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 12 10 11
12 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 11 13 12
13 175 KTM 3304898 Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 13 12 13
14 117 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Lauderdale, FL 14 DNS 14
65 (10-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 1 1 1
2 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 2
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 3 3 3
85 (9-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Jr Graested, 1 1 1
2 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 2 3 2
3 7 KAW 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 5 2 3
4 123 KAW 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 4 4 4
5 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 3 7 5
6 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 6 6 6
7 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 7 9 7
8 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami, FL 12 5 8
9 82 KAW 3102242 Jesse Marchbanks Coalville, UT 10 8 9
10 29 YAM 2153386 Trent W. Nichols Ocala, FL 9 11 10
11 33 YAM 3088653 Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beac, FL 8 12 11
12 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 11 10 12
DNS 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL DNS DNS 13
85 (12-13)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Sprin, FL 1 1 1
2 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 2 2 2
3 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 3 3 3
4 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 4 4 4
5 121 KAW 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 5 5 5
6 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 6 6 6
7 365 KAW 3306987 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 7 7 7
DNS 124 KTM 2664905 Chris Achatz St Augustine, FL DNS DNS 8
85 Jr Mini (9-13)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 1
2 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 3 2 2
3 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Jr Graested, 2 3 3
4 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Sprin, FL 4 4 4
5 123 KAW 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 5 7 5
6 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 7 6 6
7 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 6 8 7
8 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 11 5 8
9 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami, FL 8 9 9
10 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 9 10 10
11 124 KTM 2664905 Chris Achatz St Augustine, FL 10 12 11
12 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 12 11 12
13 121 KAW 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 15 13 13
14 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 14 14 14
15 33 YAM 3088653 Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beac, FL 13 DNS 15
DNS 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL DNS DNS 16
Mini Sr. (12-15)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 1
Supermini 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 1
2 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 2 2 2
3 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 4 3 3
4 523 KAW 2256100 Steven Goldi Jacksonville, FL 3 4 4
5 102 KAW 2256102 Austin Robinson Jacksonville, FL 5 5 5
Supermini 2 (13-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 306 KAW 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 1 1 1
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 30 HSK 269304 Jalek Swoll Belleview, FL 1 1 1
2 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 3 3 2
3 225 YAM 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 5 4 3
4 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 4 6 4
5 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 6 5 5
6 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 7 7 6
7 306 KAW 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 8 8 7
8 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 9 9 8
9 17 YAM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL DNF 2 9
10 402 YAM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 2 DNS 10
Schoolboy 2 (13-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT 1 1 1
2 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 2 2 2
3 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhui Cairo, NA 3 3 3
4 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 4 4 4
5 151 KAW 898116 Matthew Doherty Boxford, MA 6 5 5
6 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 5 6 6
7 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 7 7 7
8 287 KAW 3140212 Collin Souders Ocala, FL 9 DNF 8
9 7 SUZ 3212815 Tyler Fergerson Citrus Springs, FL 8 DNS 9
250 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT 1 1 1
2 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 3 2 2
3 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 2 3 3
4 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 4 5 4
5 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 6 4 5
6 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 7 7 6
7 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhui Cairo, NA 5 9 7
8 93 YAM 2066129 Tommy Cooley Brooksville, FL 9 6 8
9 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 12 8 9
10 528 HON 2086366 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY 10 10 10
11 112 KTM 2226835 Austin Rich Loxahatchee, FL 11 11 11
12 49 KAW 3017521 N Fuguet Port Orange, FL 8 DNF 12
250 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 41 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 2 1
2 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 4 1 2
3 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 3 3 3
4 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 5 4 4
5 14 KTM 846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 6 5 5
6 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 2 9 6
7 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beac, FL 8 8 7
8 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 9 11 8
9 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 10 13 9
10 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 7 18 10
11 151 KAW 898116 Matthew Doherty Boxford, MA 21 6 11
12 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 15 12 12
13 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 19 10 13
14 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 24 7 14
15 109 YAM 2993535 Garrett Work Hilliard, FL 16 15 15
16 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 18 14 16
17 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Newberry, FL 14 19 17
18 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer M. Sale Iv Mims, FL 17 17 18
19 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 20 16 19
20 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 11 26 20
21 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 13 27 21
22 004 KAW 695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, FL 12 DNF 22
23 556 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 23 20 23
24 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 22 22 24
25 287 KAW 3140212 Collin Souders Ocala, FL 25 21 25
26 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook 26 24 26
27 533 HON 3265224 Brandon M. Winton Norwich, NY 28 23 27
28 7 SUZ 3212815 Tyler Fergerson Citrus Springs, FL 27 25 28
DNS 149 HON 2159050 Alicia Goggel Weston, FL DNS DNS 29
250 All (no A or Pro)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 1 1 1
2 27 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 2 3 2
3 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 5 2 3
4 112 KTM 2226835 Austin Rich Loxahatchee, FL 4 4 4
5 923 HON 838208 Brent Ashworth Sanford, FL 3 6 5
6 41 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL DNF 5 6
7 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL 6 DNS 7
450 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT 1 1 1
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 2 2 2
3 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 3 4 3
4 28 KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 5 3 4
5 49 KAW 3017521 N Fuguet Port Orange, FL 6 7 5
6 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 8 6 6
7 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lady Lake, FL 11 5 7
8 528 HON 2086366 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY 7 9 8
9 71 YAM 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 9 8 9
10 254 YAM 2002902 Stephen Malec Riverview, FL 10 10 10
11 17 KAW 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 4 DNS 11
450 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 1
2 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 4 2 2
3 14 KTM 846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 3 3 3
4 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 2 4 4
5 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 8 6 5
6 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beac, FL 7 7 6
7 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 5 10 7
8 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 11 5 8
9 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 6 11 9
10 477 HON 468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 9 9 10
11 004 KAW 695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, FL 12 8 11
12 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 10 14 12
13 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 13 12 13
14 181 KAW 3120458 Thomas A. Fee Wesley Chapel, FL 14 13 14
15 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 16 15 15
16 20 YAM 2287030 Ty Tanner Zephyrhills, FL 17 16 16
17 50/ SUZ 2287122 Chris Salter 15 18 17
18 717 KAW 2287045 Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 18 17 18
DNS 585 KTM 3015929 Tristan Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL DNS DNS 19
450 All (no A or Pro)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 2 1 1
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 3 2
3 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lady Lake, FL 3 2 3
4 181 KAW 3120458 Thomas A. Fee Wesley Chapel, FL 4 4 4
5 585 KTM 3015929 Tristan Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 5 DNS 5
Collegeboy (16-24)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 182 HON 612503 Dj Macfarlane Pinellas Park, FL 1 1 1
2 99 SUZ 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 2 2 2
3 108 HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL 3 3 3
4 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 4 5 4
5 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 6 4 5
6 220 YAM 2196541 Charles Bulger Bainbridge, GA 5 6 6
7 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 7 8 7
8 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 10 7 8
9 71 YAM 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 9 9 9
10 17 KAW 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 8 10 10
11 27 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 11 11 11
12 923 HON 838208 Brent Ashworth Sanford, FL 12 12 12
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 419 HON 336419 Larry Partin Jr Palm Harbor, FL 1 1 1
2 24 KAW 484188 Jesse Freeman Brooksville, FL 3 2 2
3 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 2 4 3
4 153 KTM 660172 Robby Renner Mulberry, FL 4 3 4
5 67 YAM 3120018 Martin O. Cox High Springs, FL 5 5 5
6 259 HON 1107095 Jowan Boyd Clearwater, FL 6 6 6
7 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL 7 7 7
Plus 30
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 1 1 1
2 674 KAW 483153 Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 3 2 2
3 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL 5 3 3
4 707 KAW 2740020 Steve A. Binegar Jr Ocala, FL 4 4 4
5 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL 6 5 5
6 14 HON 908852 Pablo Holgado Miami Springs, FL 7 6 6
7 75 KAW 770775 Elliott Cook West Palm Beach, FL 2 DNS 7
Plus 35
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson Panama City Bea, FL 1 1 1
2 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 3 2 2
3 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 2 3 3
4 674 KAW 483153 Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 4 4 4
5 123 KAW 2159706 Jacguel Gonzalez Orlando, FL 5 5 5
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 7 6 6
7 272 HON 3103326 Ivan Zarak Doral, FL 6 7 7
8 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 8 8 8
9 13 KTM 3255164 David T. Brown Orange Park, FL 9 9 9
Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1
2 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 2 3 2
3 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 4 2 3
4 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 3 4 4
5 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 5 5 5
6 272 HON 3103326 Ivan Zarak Doral, FL 7 6 6
7 5/ HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 6 7 7
8 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 9 8 8
9 21 YAM 380505 Mark S. Shields Jacksonville, FL 8 9 9
10 308 KTM 2106059 Robert L. Lowrey Fort White, FL 10 10 10
Plus 45
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1
2 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 2 2 2
3 44 HON 604952 Craig W. Cooler Ridgeland, SC 4 3 3
4 32 KAW 525881 Edward Higgins Coconut Creek, FL 5 4 4
5 5/ HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 6 5 5
6 182 KAW 433075 Ben Harris Musella, GA 7 6 6
7 21 YAM 380505 Mark S. Shields Jacksonville, FL 8 7 7
8 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 9 8 8
9 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Albany, GA 10 10 9
10 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 3 DNS 10
11 308 KTM 2106059 Robert L. Lowrey Fort White, FL DNS 9 11
Plus 50
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 44 HON 604952 Craig W. Cooler Ridgeland, SC 4 1 1
2 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 3 2 2
3 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorensen Jr Palm Bay, FL 1 4 3
4 32 KAW 525881 Edward Higgins Coconut Creek, FL 5 3 4
5 182 KAW 433075 Ben Harris Musella, GA 6 5 5
6 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 7 6 6
7 3 KAW 588313 Daniel W. La Placa Brooksville, FL 8 7 7
8 63 KTM 216702 Gifford K. Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 9 8 8
9 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 2 DNS 9
10 145 HON 269305 Sam N. Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL DNS 9 10
Plus 55
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorensen Jr Palm Bay, FL 2 1 1
2 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 1 2 2
3 145 HON 269305 Sam N. Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 4 3 3
4 909 SUZ 1109426 Paul Cozine Panama City, FL 3 5 4
5 931 KTM 3200643 Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 5 4 5
Women (14+)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 1 1 1
2 49 HON 2159050 Alicia Goggel Weston, FL 2 2 2
3 623 YAM 2079953 Samantha Newby Whitehall, MT 4 3 3
4 94 KTM 870945 Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 3 4 4
Girls (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 47 KTM 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 1 1 1
2 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 2 2
3 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Port Richey, FL 3 3 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com