Unlimited Sports MX Page 1 of 1
2016 Gold Cup - Rd 1
09/16/2016
Overall Race Results
Printed: 11:35 am
250 A/Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 514 HON 2873605 Andy Dinicol Dade City, FL 1 1 1
2 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 2 2 2
3 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 3 4 3
4 73 HON 963277 Jose Maldonaldo Albany, GA 6 3 4
5 53 YAM 428187 Jason Frank Eustis, FL 5 5 5
6 292 KAW 215866 Logan Murphy Twin City, GA 4 6 6
450 A/Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 44 KTM 546431 Daniel Baker Crittenden, KY 1 1 1
2 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 4 4 2
3 99 SUZ 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 3 5 3
4 514 HON 2873605 Andy Dinicol Dade City, FL 6 3 4
5 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Fort Pierce, FL 2 7 5
6 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 8 2 6
7 20 HON 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 5 6 7
8 66 YAM 215866 Logan Murphy Twin City, GA 7 9 8
9 15 YAM 688180 Matthew I. Curiel Glenwood, NJ 9 8 9
10 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 10 10 10
11 4 KAW 623682 Samuel Greenawalt Frostburg, MD 13 11 11
12 53 YAM 428187 Jason Frank Eustis, FL 12 12 12
13 108 HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL 11 DNS 13
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 1 1 1
2 34 YAM 754296 Colton A. Eigenmann Titusville, FL 2 2 2
3 402 YAM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 7 3 3
4 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 6 4 4
5 17 YAM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 3 9 5
6 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL 8 5 6
7 39 YAM 2064634 Logan Doyle Bushnell, FL 10 6 7
8 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher W. Post Jr Port St Lucie, FL 9 7 8
9 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 5 11 9
10 55 YAM 2913232 Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 11 8 10
11 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 13 10 11
12 100/ KTM 3267144 Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 14 12 12
13 824 YAM 3307014 Zachary Mezie Seabring, FL 15 13 13
14 748 YAM 3136748 James W. Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 16 14 14
15 30 KTM 882625 Joshua Gibbs Jesup, GA 4 DNS 15
16 626 HSK 819432 Dayton Shirah Madisonville, LA 12 DNS 16
51cc (4-6) special limited
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 1 1 1
2 55 YAM 3267924 Zachary Hatt Williston, FL 4 3 2
3 117 COB 2287118 Brayden Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 3 4 3
4 107 KTM 3133568 Trey D. Renfro Orlando, FL 2 5 4
5 275 KTM 3055698 Trevor Starling Panama City, FL 7 2 5
6 15 YAM Beckett Ferry 5 6 6
7 28 KTM 2287043 Stevie Newby Whitehall, MT 6 7 7
51 (4-6) Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 1 1
2 930 COB 2845930 Seth Dennis Port Saint Lucie, FL 1 2 2
3 805 COB 2233944 Charles Morris Royal Palm Beach, FL 4 3 3
4 24 COB 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 3 4 4
5 7 KTM 3307205 Liam Mobley Cocoa Beach, FL 6 5 5
6 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 8 6 6
7 923 KTM 3232675 Kayden Odell Valrico, FL 7 7 7
8 133 COB 3149608 Gage Costello Appling, GA 5 10 8
9 150 COB 3135088 Jaidann Lewis Lakeland, FL 9 8 9
10 55 COB 3267924 Zachary Hatt Williston, FL 10 9 10
11 116 COB 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 11 11 11
51 (7-8) Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 211 KTM 3070495 Wyatt Bass Cleveland, GA 3 1 1
2 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 2 2 2
3 20/ COB 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St Lucie, FL 1 3 3
4 910 KTM 2978546 Oliver M. Kamp Chesterfield, MO 4 4 4
5 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 6 5 5
6 20 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL 5 6 6
7 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Las Vegas, NV 7 8 7
8 22 KTM 3226595 Diego Arborio Jr Miami, FL 9 7 8
9 117 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Lauderdale, FL 8 DNS 9
DNS 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL DNS DNS 10
51 (4-8) Stock Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 20/ COB 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 1
2 211 KTM 3070495 Wyatt Bass Cleveland, GA 3 2 2
3 930 COB 2845930 Seth Dennis Port Saint Lucie, FL 4 3 3
4 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 5 4 4
5 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 7 5 5
6 910 KTM 2978546 Oliver M. Kamp Chesterfield, MO 6 6 6
7 20 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homosassa, FL 8 7 7
8 24 KTM 2197935 Colten Shives Lake Placid, FL 10 8 8
9 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn J. Thurgood Las Vegas, NV 9 9 9
10 22 KTM 3226595 Diego Arborio Jr Miami, FL 14 10 10
11 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 15 11 11
12 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 2 DNS 12
13 150 COB 3135088 Jaidann Lewis Lakeland, FL 11 DNS 13
14 805 COB 2233944 Charles Morris Royal Palm Beach, FL 12 DNS 14
15 7 KTM 3307205 Liam Mobley Cocoa Beach, FL 13 DNS 15
65 (7-9)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 1 1 1
2 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St Lucie, FL 2 2 2
3 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 3 3 3
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 4 4
5 15 KAW 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 4 6 5
6 211 KTM 3070495 Wyatt Bass Cleveland, GA 6 5 6
7 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 7 7 7
8 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 9 9 8
9 55 KTM 2177757 Braxton L. Burnsed Glen St Mary, FL 8 11 9
10 22 KTM 2222075 Marco Andre Jimenez Doral, FL 12 8 10
11 26 KTM 2064635 Lane Doyle Bushnell, FL 10 10 11
12 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 11 12 12
13 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 13 13 13
14 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 14 14 14
15 117 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Lauderdale, FL 17 15 15
16 175 KTM 3304898 Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 16 16 16
17 91 KTM 2196523 Justin Petters Dade City, FL 15 DNF 17
DNS 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL DNS DNS 18
65 (7-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 1 1
2 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 2 2 2
3 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 1 3 3
4 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 7 4 4
5 22 KTM 2222075 Marco Andre Jimenez Doral, FL 8 5 5
6 55 KTM 2177757 Braxton L. Burnsed Glen St Mary, FL 5 8 6
7 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 9 7 7
8 44 KTM 2195705 Seth Shirley Edgemoor, SC 11 6 8
9 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 4 15 9
10 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 6 14 10
11 199 KTM 2233909 Kayden Groves Floral City, FL 14 9 11
12 175 KTM 3304898 Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 13 10 12
13 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler W. Willis Brooksville, FL 12 11 13
14 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 10 13 14
15 41 KAW 2803041 James V. Cliser Iv Cape Coral, FL 15 12 15
16 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL DNF 16 16
65 (10-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 1 1 1
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orange City, FL 4 2 2
3 4 KTM 2203185 Jordan R. Bowen Dallas, GA 3 3 3
4 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 6 4
5 44 KTM 2195705 Seth Shirley Edgemoor, SC 6 4 5
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 5 6
7 41 KAW 2803041 James V. Cliser Iv Cape Coral, FL 7 7 7
DNS 295 KTM 934526 Jack Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL DNS DNS 8
85 (9-11)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 1 3 1
2 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Largo, FL 4 1 2
3 276 KTM 2184954 Trent Starling Southport, FL 2 4 3
4 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 6 6 4
5 7 KAW 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 5 7 5
6 809 HSK 2958693 Dakota A. Aldredge Newnan, GA 3 9 6
7 123 KAW 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 10 5 7
8 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 8 8 8
9 787 SUZ 2685779 Trip Rexroat Appling, GA 7 10 9
10 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 9 11 10
11 424 HSK 2068209 Braeden Kenan Brooklet, GA 12 12 11
12 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 13 13 12
13 4/ HSK 2203185 Jordan R. Bowen Dallas, GA 17 14 13
14 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 18 15 14
15 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami, FL 11 23 15
16 131 KTM 2009942 Tyler Davenport Gainesville, GA 20 16 16
17 526 YAM 3306721 Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL 21 18 17
18 850 YAM 3007850 Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 19 20 18
19 56 YAM 2217291 Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 23 17 19
20 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton L. Burnsed Glen St Mary, FL 22 19 20
21 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 25 21 21
22 626 KAW 2963915 Henry M. Kamp Chesterfield, MO 26 22 22
23 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Jr Graested, DNS 2 23
24 413 HSK 2158943 Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 14 DNS 24
25 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 15 DNS 25
26 17 HSK 3009340 Connor Hull Wesley Chapel, FL 16 DNS 26
27 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 24 DNS 27
28 12 KAW 3301471 Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 27 DNS 28
DNS 114 KTM 2993883 Kai Curry Venice, FL DNS DNS 29
DNS 910 KTM 2101358 Adam Machia Sebring, FL DNS DNS 30
85 (12-13)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 1
2 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Sprin, FL 3 2 2
3 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 5 3 3
4 155 KAW 2785730 Rowdy L. Houston Summerfield, FL 6 4 4
5 133 KTM 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 7 5 5
6 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 4 9 6
7 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 8 6 7
8 417 HSK 3304235 Mason Hronec Summerfield, FL 10 7 8
9 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 9 10 9
10 365 UN 3330698 Ethan Lawrence Blackshear, GA 12 8 10
11 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 2 DNF 11
12 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 11 DNF 12
85 Jr Mini (9-13)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 1
2 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Sprin, FL 3 2 2
3 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 2 3 3
4 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Largo, FL 6 4 4
5 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Jr Graested, 5 5 5
6 276 KTM 2184954 Trent Starling Southport, FL 4 9 6
7 731 KAW 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 9 6 7
8 95 HSK 895089 Cody S. Russell Clermont, FL 12 8 8
9 123 KAW 1108687 Jacguel Gonzalez Jr Clermont, FL 10 10 9
10 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves Floral City, FL 14 7 10
11 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 11 12 11
12 100 KTM 2695703 Jackson Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 8 15 12
13 107 KTM 2119675 Jordan Renfro Orlando, FL 15 11 13
14 787 SUZ 2685779 Trip Rexroat Appling, GA 13 16 14
15 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami, FL 16 14 15
16 155 KAW 2785730 Rowdy L. Houston Summerfield, FL 20 13 16
17 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin V. Salter Sarasota, FL 19 18 17
18 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 17 21 18
19 809 HSK 2958693 Dakota A. Aldredge Newnan, GA 7 DNF 19
20 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 21 20 20
21 133 KTM 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 25 17 21
22 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 24 19 22
23 121 KAW 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 23 22 23
24 413 HSK 2158943 Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 22 23 24
25 17 HSK 3009340 Connor Hull Wesley Chapel, FL 18 DNF 25
26 716 HON 2287105 Benjamin Collins Hillard, FL 27 24 26
27 56 YAM 2217291 Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 26 25 27
28 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 28 26 28
DNF 7 KAW 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL DNF DNF 29
DNF 910 KTM 2101358 Adam Machia Sebring, FL DNF DNS 30
DNS 114 KTM 2993883 Kai Curry Venice, FL DNS DNS 31
Mini Sr. (12-15)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 2 1 1
2 37 KTM 2651169 Chase Prince Petersburg, TN 1 2 2
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jackson Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 3 3 3
4 856 YAM 3209856 Justin Hamer Largo, FL 4 4 4
Supermini 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 61 KTM 897336 Juan Valderrama Cairo, GA 2 1 1
2 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 2 2
3 102/ KTM 839511 Jack H. Chambers Auburndale, FL 3 3 3
4 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 4 4 4
5 523 KAW 2256100 Steven Goldi Jacksonville, FL 5 5 5
6 102 KAW 2256102 Austin Robinson Jacksonville, FL 7 6 6
7 121 KAW 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 6 7 7
8 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Port Richey, FL 9 8 8
9 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 8 9 9
DNF 24/ KTM 2236053 Eli T. Wright Monroe, GA DNF DNS 10
Supermini 2 (13-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 1
2 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 3 2 2
3 61 KTM 897336 Juan Valderrama Cairo, GA 2 3 3
4 306 KAW 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 4 4 4
5 24/ KTM 2236053 Eli T. Wright Monroe, GA 5 DNS 5
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 1 1 1
2 34 YAM 754296 Colton A. Eigenmann Titusville, FL 2 2 2
3 17 YAM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 3 3 3
4 402 YAM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 5 4 4
5 279 YAM 893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 7 7 5
6 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher W. Post Jr Port St Lucie, FL 9 8 6
7 3 KTM 263311 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 8 9 7
8 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 12 6 8
9 109 YAM 2993535 Garrett Work Hilliard, FL 11 10 9
10 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 14 11 10
11 617 YAM 3000910 Benjamin D. Gaswint Brandon, FL 13 12 11
12 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 15 13 12
13 30 KTM 882625 Joshua Gibbs Jesup, GA 4 DNS 13
14 43 YAM 958452 Cullin Park Clermont, FL DNS 5 14
15 119 YAM 282835 Tyler Lang Port Richey, FL 6 DNS 15
16 626 HSK 819432 Dayton Shirah Madisonville, LA 10 DNS 16
17 824 YAM 3307014 Zachary Mezie Seabring, FL 16 DNS 17
Schoolboy 2 (13-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 144 YAM 821144 Brock Papi Groveland, FL 3 1 1
2 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 2 2 2
3 28/ KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 4 4 3
4 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 8 3 4
5 28 YAM 884928 Cameron Mckinney West Pittsburg, PA 6 5 5
6 95 YAM 269968 Blake Ashley Conyers, GA 7 6 6
7 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 10 7 7
8 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 9 9 8
9 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 11 10 9
10 515 KAW 898116 Matthew Doherty Boxford, MA 14 8 10
11 420 KAW 2195870 Jacob Patton Bradenton, FL 13 11 11
12 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 15 12 12
13 755 KTM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 12 DNF 13
14 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT 1 DNS 14
15 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhui Cairo, NA 5 DNS 15
16 281 YAM 2162483 Terry Pierce Temple, GA 16 DNS 16
250 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 1 1 1
2 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 3 3 2
3 28/ KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT 5 2 3
4 26/ YAM 761067 Ryan R. Martin La Center, WA 6 4 4
5 28 YAM 884928 Cameron Mckinney West Pittsburg, PA 9 5 5
6 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 8 6 6
7 93 YAM 2066129 Tommy Cooley Brooksville, FL 7 8 7
8 138 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd Alachua, FL 10 10 8
9 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 14 7 9
10 49 KAW 3017521 N Jordan Fuguet Port Orange, FL 13 11 10
11 528 HON 2086366 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY 16 12 11
12 132 YAM 872786 Ty Casey Seminole, FL 15 13 12
13 112 KTM 2226835 Austin Rich Loxahatchee, FL DNF 9 13
15 144 YAM 821144 Brock Papi Groveland, FL 2 DNS 14
16 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT 4 DNS 15
17 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhui Cairo, NA 11 DNS 16
18 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 12 DNS 17
19 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 17 DNS 18
DNF 218 YAM 775229 Robby Huss Bradenton, FL DNF DNF 19
DNF 95 YAM 269968 Blake Ashley Conyers, GA DNF DNS 20
DNS 14/ YAM 1028958 Chad Stonier St Augustine, FL DNS DNS 21
250 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Oviedo, FL 2 1 2 1
2 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 1 2 1 2
3 515 KAW 898116 Matthew Doherty Boxford, MA 3 3 3 3
4 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 2 8 2 4
5 52 KTM 2233933 Carlos Martinez Chetumal, 7 4 7 5
6 17 YAM 2205119 Hunter See Morehead City, NC 5 7 5 6
7 9 YAM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Doral, FL 8 5 8 7
8 357 HON 3049372 Clayton Mangum O Brien, FL 3 11 3 8
9 14 HON 2153384 Timmy Nappi Neuquen, 6 10 6 9
10 755 KTM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 5 12 5 10
11 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 12 6 12 11
12 55 YAM 2913232 Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 4 14 4 12
13 41 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 18 1 13
14 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 6 15 6 14
15 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 12 13 12 15
16 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Las Piedras, PR 4 21 4 16
17 14/ KTM 846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 17 9 DNS 17
18 004 KAW 695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, FL 11 16 11 18
19 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 9 20 9 19
20 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Newberry, FL 16 17 16 20
21 20 YAM 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 10 23 10 21
22 225 YAM 865750 Parker Mcguire Saint Johns, FL 7 26 7 22
23 109 YAM 2993535 Garrett Work Hilliard, FL 15 19 14 23
24 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 8 27 8 24
25 11 HON 3106910 Landon Davis Middleburg, FL 11 25 11 25
26 51 YAM 2118833 Ricardo Souza Hallandle Bch, FL 13 24 13 26
27 617 YAM 3000910 Benjamin D. Gaswint Brandon, FL 19 22 19 27
28 315 YAM 3307708 Ryan Samson Wellington, FL 16 30 15 28
29 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 14 33 14 29
30 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 20 29 18 30
31 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 18 32 16 31
32 424 YAM 3249871 Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 24 28 23 32
33 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 9 DNF 9 33
34 13/ SUZ 2233919 Juan Arteaga Cairo, GA 23 31 17 34
35 200 KAW 2068268 Borja Obeso Aventura, FL 21 34 21 35
36 413/ YAM 3251970 Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 22 35 17 36
37 585 KTM 3015929 Tristan Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 10 DNS 10 37
38 420 KAW 2195870 Jacob Patton Bradenton, FL 13 DNS 21 38
39 39 YAM 2064634 Logan Doyle Bushnell, FL 14 DNS 13 39
40 135 YAM 3014736 Carson Rickard Covington, LA 15 DNS 15 40
41 121/ YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 25 DNS 18 41
42 391 HON 2162728 Michael Fiorention 26 DNS 20 42
43 13 KAW 3304179 George Fischer Gainesville, FL 27 DNS 22 43
44 623 YAM 2079953 Samantha Newby Whitehall, MT 20 19 44
45 753 KAW 3109753 Elliott Peavy Crawfordville, FL 20 20 45
46 700 KAW 2287029 Mike Falkenstein Plant City, FL 22 22 46
47 142 KTM 2233934 Hernan Martinez Mexico, DNF DNF 47
48 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL DNS DNS 48
250 All (no A or Pro)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 1 1 1
2 112 KTM 2226835 Austin Rich Loxahatchee, FL 3 2 2
3 14 HON 2106128 Victor Gonzalez Miranda, VE 2 3 3
4 923 HON 838208 Brent Ashworth Sanford, FL 4 4 4
5 218 YAM 775229 Robby Huss Bradenton, FL 5 DNS 5
DNS 14/ YAM 1028958 Chad Stonier St Augustine, FL DNS DNS 6
DNS 359 HON 906145 Eric Jacobs Clearwater, FL DNS DNS 7
450 B
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow Saint Cloud, FL 1 1 1
2 144 YAM 821144 Brock Papi Groveland, FL 2 2 2
3 17 SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 4 3 3
4 14 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA 6 5 4
5 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 5 6 5
6 132 YAM 872786 Ty Casey Seminole, FL 7 7 6
7 37 SUZ 2018049 Austin Cozadd Alachua, FL 8 8 7
8 15 YAM 2106069 Ashton Dickinson Cairo, GA 9 12 8
9 946 SUZ 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 11 11 9
10 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT 3 DNF 10
11 28/ KAW 2079954 Levi J. Newby Whitehall, MT DNF 4 11
12 528 HON 2086366 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY 13 13 12
13 71 YAM 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 18 9 13
14 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 10 18 14
15 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 15 14 15
16 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lady Lake, FL 14 16 16
17 49 KAW 3017521 N Jordan Fuguet Port Orange, FL 21 10 17
18 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 16 15 18
19 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 12 DNF 19
20 192 YAM 2129030 Dan Kirchoff Cairo, GA 19 17 20
21 254 YAM 2002902 Stephen Malec Riverview, FL 17 20 21
22 151 KTM 238253 Christopher Ford Harleysville, PA 20 19 22
450 C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 1
2 17 YAM 2205119 Hunter See Morehead City, NC 4 2 2
3 10 YAM 2777275 Gerhard Matamoros Oviedo, FL 3 4 3
4 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 2 6 4
5 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 7 5 5
6 14 HON 2153384 Timmy Nappi Neuquen, 12 3 6
7 585 KTM 3015929 Tristan Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 5 13 7
8 357 HON 3049372 Clayton Mangum O Brien, FL 8 11 8
9 412 KAW 845078 Conner Morris Valrico, FL 9 12 9
10 54 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 15 7 10
11 740 HON 2106082 Diego Tavares Boca Raton, FL 6 16 11
12 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 13 10 12
13 004 KAW 695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, FL 17 9 13
14 477 HON 468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 14 14 14
15 52 KTM 2233933 Carlos Martinez Chetumal, 11 20 15
16 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter W. Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 25 8 16
17 51 YAM 2118833 Ricardo Souza Hallandle Bch, FL 18 15 17
18 185 KAW 3008171 Connor P. Fortune Port Orange, FL 16 17 18
19 140 KAW 3213075 David "cole" Wolfe Bryceville, FL 20 18 19
20 14/ KTM 846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 24 19 20
21 13/ SUZ 2233919 Juan Arteaga Cairo, GA 22 22 21
22 411 KAW 229454 Jack Pietrantone Sarasota, FL 21 23 22
23 135 YAM 3014736 Carson Rickard Covington, LA 23 24 23
24 753 KAW 3109753 Elliott Peavy Crawfordville, FL 28 25 24
25 100/ KTM 3267144 Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 27 26 25
26 830 SUZ 703303 Randall J. Cardwell Lk Panasoffke, FL 36 21 26
27 121/ YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 30 27 27
28 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 31 28 28
29 801 KTM 2998511 Hunter Hooper 34442, FL 35 29 29
30 748 YAM 3136748 James W. Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 34 30 30
31 391 HON 2162728 Michael Fiorention 33 31 31
32 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz Saint Johns, FL 10 DNS 32
33 142 KTM 2233934 Hernan Martinez Mexico, 19 DNS 33
34 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 26 DNS 34
35 200 KAW 2068268 Borja Obeso Aventura, FL 29 DNS 35
36 700 KAW 2287029 Mike Falkenstein Plant City, FL 32 DNS 36
450 All (no A or Pro)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 17 SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 1 1 1
2 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 2 2 2
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 3 3 3
4 72 KAW 905200 Allen Arnst Lady Lake, FL 5 4 4
5 946 SUZ 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 4 DNS 5
DNS 49 HON 2159050 Alicia Goggel Weston, FL DNS DNS 6
Collegeboy (16-24)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 15 YAM 2106069 Ashton Dickinson Cairo, GA 1 1 1
2 14 KAW 818178 Greye Tate Buford, GA 5 3 2
3 99 SUZ 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 3 5 3
4 21 YAM 693414 Kevin G. Steele Seminole, FL 6 6 4
5 26/ YAM 761067 Ryan R. Martin La Center, WA 4 9 5
6 19 YAM 1110209 Nathaneal Anderson Fellsmere, FL 7 7 6
7 66 YAM 215866 Logan Murphy Twin City, GA 2 14 7
8 17 SUZ 2210454 Juan Pablo Luzzardi Cairo, GA 15 4 8
9 4 KAW 623682 Samuel Greenawalt Frostburg, MD 9 10 9
10 71 YAM 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 10 11 10
11 868 YAM 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL DNF 2 11
12 931 HON 845082 Evan Walker Plant City, FL 11 12 12
13 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Maloy Jacksonville, FL 8 18 13
14 923 HON 838208 Brent Ashworth Sanford, FL 13 15 14
15 151 KTM 238253 Christopher Ford Harleysville, PA 12 17 15
16 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 14 16 16
17 192 YAM 2129030 Dan Kirchoff Cairo, GA DNF 13 17
18 108 HON 2287102 Jeremias Jose Durbalo Miami, FL DNS 8 18
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 1
2 419 HON 336419 Larry Partin Jr Palm Harbor, FL 2 2 2
3 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 3 4 3
4 44 HON 640574 Colton Karl Auburndale, WI 4 5 4
5 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch Ridge Manor, FL 5 6 5
6 67 YAM 3120018 Martin O. Cox High Springs, FL 7 8 6
7 259 HON 1107095 Jowan Boyd Clearwater, FL 8 9 7
8 959 HON 838696 Kyle Cronin Ponte Vedra, FL 11 7 8
9 333 YAM 2287038 Carl Lesnik Loxahatchee, FL 9 10 9
10 26 KAW 3122401 Kenneth Knickerbocker Port St. Lucie, FL 10 11 10
11 153 KTM 660172 Robby Renner Mulberry, FL DNF 3 11
12 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL DNF 12 12
13 359 HON 906145 Eric Jacobs Clearwater, FL 6 DNS 13
Plus 30
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 75 KAW 770775 Elliott Cook West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 1
2 740 HON 2106082 Diego Tavares Boca Raton, FL 2 2 2
3 710 SUZ 3225415 Guido Santagati Miami, FL 3 3 3
4 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 4
5 109 KTM 612026 Dave Froess Sr Jacksonville, FL 5 5 5
6 707 KAW 2740020 Steve A. Binegar Jr Ocala, FL 6 6 6
7 4 YAM 2287026 Rodrigo Antunes Pompano Beach, FL 9 8 7
8 14 HON 908852 Pablo Holgado Hialeah, FL 10 9 8
9 13 KAW 3304179 George Fischer Gainesville, FL 11 10 9
10 907 HON 2218613 Emil Nacnac Riverview, FL DNF 7 10
11 333 YAM 2287038 Carl Lesnik Loxahatchee, FL 7 DNS 11
12 26 KAW 3122401 Kenneth Knickerbocker Port St. Lucie, FL 8 DNS 12
Plus 35
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1
2 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 2 2 2
3 123 KAW 2159706 Jacguel Gonzalez Orlando, FL 3 3 3
4 109 KTM 612026 Dave Froess Sr Jacksonville, FL 5 4 4
5 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 5 5
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 6 6 6
7 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 7 8 7
8 13 KTM 3255164 David T. Brown Orange Park, FL 8 9 8
9 351 KTM 3012754 Diego Arborio Miami, FL DNS 7 9
Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1
2 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 2 2 2
3 613 KAW 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 4 3 3
4 202 YAM 727846 Daniel Zullo Royal Plm Bch, FL 3 4 4
5 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 5 5 5
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nathaniel Ingram New Smyrna Beac, FL 7 6 6
7 214 KTM 588530 Buddy Martin Waycross, GA 8 7 7
8 30 KTM 844443 Karl A. Friebel Jr Jacksonville, FL 9 9 8
9 351 KTM 3012754 Diego Arborio Miami, FL 12 8 9
10 308 KTM 2106059 Robert L. Lowrey Fort White, FL 10 10 10
11 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 11 11 11
12 3 HSK 847470 Chris Fasnacht Port Saint Luci, FL 6 DNS 12
DNF 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL DNF DNS 13
Plus 45
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis S. Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1
2 202 YAM 727846 Daniel Zullo Royal Plm Bch, FL 3 2 2
3 23 KTM 0934524 John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 4 3 3
4 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Albany, GA 2 9 4
5 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 7 5 5
6 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 9 4 6
7 93 KTM 2102216 Kirk Svoboda Callahan, FL 10 7 7
8 308 KTM 2106059 Robert L. Lowrey Fort White, FL 13 6 8
9 952 KAW 217087 Dwayne Lewis Ocoee, FL 15 8 9
10 822 KTM 1094249 Eric Cole Stuart, FL 16 10 10
11 901 HON 398958 Al Matarazzo Morrisville, NC 5 DNS 11
12 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 6 DNS 12
13 3 HSK 847470 Chris Fasnacht Port Saint Luci, FL 8 DNS 13
14 30 KTM 844443 Karl A. Friebel Jr Jacksonville, FL 11 DNS 14
15 214 KTM 588530 Buddy Martin Waycross, GA 12 DNS 15
16 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 14 DNS 16
17 21/ YAM 380505 Mark S. Shields Jacksonville, FL 17 DNS 17
DNS 271 HON 466831 Rob Kernaghan Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 18
Plus 50
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 23 KTM 0934524 John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 2 1 1
2 901 HON 398958 Al Matarazzo Morrisville, NC 1 2 2
3 136 HON 785204 Steve Rayborn Tallahassee, FL 3 3 3
4 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorensen Jr Palm Bay, FL 5 4 4
5 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 4 5 5
6 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 7 6 6
7 271 HON 466831 Rob Kernaghan Jacksonville, FL 9 7 7
8 63 KTM 216702 Gifford K. Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 12 9 8
9 952 KAW 217087 Dwayne Lewis Ocoee, FL 16 8 9
10 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 13 11 10
11 145 HON 269305 Sam N. Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 15 10 11
12 822 KTM 1094249 Eric Cole Stuart, FL 17 12 12
13 36 SUZ 801298 Jeff Vandenberg Lake Worth, FL 6 DNS 13
14 231 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Beach, FL 8 DNS 14
15 21 YAM 380505 Mark S. Shields Jacksonville, FL 10 DNS 15
16 93 KTM 2102216 Kirk Svoboda Callahan, FL 11 DNS 16
17 3 KAW 588313 Daniel W. La Placa Brooksville, FL 14 DNS 17
Plus 55
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorensen Jr Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1
2 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 2 3 2
3 231 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Beach, FL 4 2 3
4 86 KAW 512713 Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 3 4 4
5 145 HON 269305 Sam N. Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 5 5 5
6 931 KTM 3200643 Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 6 6 6
Women (14+)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 49 HON 2159050 Alicia Goggel Weston, FL 1 1 1
2 94 KTM 870945 Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 2 2 2
3 623 YAM 2079953 Samantha Newby Whitehall, MT 3 3 3
4 19 HSK 2521876 Emily Young Orange Park, FL DNF 4 4
Girls (12-16)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 44 YAM 3116011 Miriam Johnson Land O Lakes, FL 1 1 1
2 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 2 2
3 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Port Richey, FL 3 3 3
DNF 626 HSK 3096573 Sara Norton Jacksonville, FL DNF DNF 4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com